Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bihiya (BEA) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bihiya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.05Patna Jn06.3502.30hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH04.21Rajendranagar T05.5501.34hr
12570JYG GARIB RATH04.21Patna Jn05.3501.14hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU05.54Rajendranagar T09.1403.20hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP07.03Rajendranagar T10.3003.27hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU07.40Patna Jn11.0003.20hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS09.52Rajendranagar T11.5802.06hr
63264DDU PNBE MEMU10.00Patna Jn14.5004.50hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS12.36Rajendranagar T16.2003.44hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP12.36Rajendranagar T16.2003.44hr
63234DDU PNBE PASS12.59Patna Jn17.0504.06hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU16.33Patna Jn19.3503.02hr
63226BSB PNBE MEMU18.13Patna Jn21.0502.52hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18.55Rajendranagar T21.1102.16hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18.55Rajendranagar T21.1102.16hr
63228DDU PNBE MEMU20.08Patna Jn23.3003.22hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS21.16Patna Jn22.2501.09hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.50Patna Jn01.4001.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bihiya and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 18 trains beween Bihiya and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Rajendranagar T is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bihiya to Rajendranagar T is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 21.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 71km in 01.09 hrs.