Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bilimora Jn (BIM) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bilimora Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP03.46Surat04.4000.54hr
19033GUJARAT QUEEN04.26Udhna Jn05.1900.53hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS04.35Udhna Jn05.4101.06hr
59049BL VG PASS06.29Udhna Jn07.3501.06hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP07.30Surat08.3001.00hr
69149VR BH PASS07.51Udhna Jn09.0101.10hr
69141SJN ST MEMU08.15Udhna Jn09.2801.13hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS09.35Surat10.2300.48hr
09069VAPI ST SPL10.00Udhna Jn11.2201.22hr
12935BDTS SURAT EXP10.14Surat11.1000.56hr
69139VR ST PASS11.32Udhna Jn12.3401.02hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP12.01Surat13.2701.26hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP12.44Udhna Jn13.3600.52hr
69151BL ST MEMU15.47Udhna Jn16.5401.07hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP17.19Surat18.0800.49hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP17.59Surat18.4700.48hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS18.23Udhna Jn20.1101.48hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP20.47Surat21.3700.50hr
12921FLYING RANEE21.20Udhna Jn22.1300.53hr
59037VR ST PASS21.42Udhna Jn23.2801.46hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP23.19Surat00.2201.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bilimora Jn and Udhna Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Bilimora Jn and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bilimora Jn?
    The first train from Bilimora Jn to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 03.46 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bilimora Jn?
    The first train from Bilimora Jn to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Jn LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22927) departs at 23.19 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bilimora Jn to Udhna Jn is MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD JN GUJARAT EXPRESS (22953) departs at 09.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 51km in 00.48 hrs.