Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bina Jn (BINA) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bina Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51828JHS ET PASS00.40Habibganj09.0008.20hr
05549DBG INDB EXAM SPL02.15S Hirdaramnagar05.4503.30hr
14314BE LTT EXPRESS02.25Habibganj04.3702.12hr
14320BE INDB EXPRESS02.25Bairagarh (Bhopal)05.1902.54hr
12616G T EXPRESS03.20Habibganj05.4202.22hr
12186REWANCHAL EXP03.30Habibganj06.0502.35hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS04.25Habibganj07.2202.57hr
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS04.27Habibganj07.0502.38hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS05.15Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.0402.49hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES05.35Habibganj07.5202.17hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS06.15Habibganj08.2702.12hr
11703REWA DADN EXP06.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.4703.12hr
15029GKP PUNE EXP07.10Habibganj09.5202.42hr
19422PNBE ADI EXP07.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.1003.00hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS08.00Habibganj10.3202.32hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP08.40Habibganj11.1702.37hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP08.55Habibganj11.3202.37hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP09.50Habibganj12.1202.22hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL14.50Habibganj17.0702.17hr
11408LJN PUNE EXP15.40Habibganj18.4703.07hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP16.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)19.1203.02hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP16.40Habibganj19.0702.27hr
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP18.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.2002.50hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS20.15Habibganj22.4302.28hr
19306GHY INDB EXP21.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)00.2502.55hr
14624PATALKOT EXP22.45Habibganj00.5802.13hr
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP23.05Habibganj01.1702.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bina Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 27 trains beween Bina Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Habibganj is Jhansi Jn Itarsi Jn PASSENGER (51828) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Habibganj is New Delhi Jabalpur SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12191) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bina Jn to Habibganj is Bareilly Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (14314) departs at 02.25 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 144km in 02.12 hrs.