Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bina Jn (BINA) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bina Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15046GORAKHPUR EXP00.20Lucknow Ne13.3513.15hr
19053ST MFP EXPRESS00.20Lucknow13.4513.25hr
12594LJN GARIB RATH01.05Lucknow Ne09.4508.40hr
15024YPR GKP EXP05.25Lucknow13.1007.45hr
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS06.45Lucknow14.5508.10hr
12103PA LUCKNOW EXP09.00Lucknow Ne17.1008.10hr
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP09.40Lucknow17.1507.35hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP12.35Lucknow Ne20.4008.05hr
19165SABARMATI EXP14.40Lucknow00.5010.10hr
19167SABARMATI EXP14.40Lucknow00.5010.10hr
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP16.30Lucknow01.4509.15hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP16.30Lucknow01.4509.15hr
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESS17.05Lucknow Ne02.3009.25hr
12183BPL PBH SUP EXP21.05Lucknow05.2508.20hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP21.05Lucknow05.2508.20hr
19321INDB RJPB EXP21.05Lucknow05.2508.20hr
19305INDB GHY EXP21.05Lucknow05.2508.20hr
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP21.40Lucknow Ne07.4010.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bina Jn and Lucknow Ne?
    There are 18 trains beween Bina Jn and Lucknow Ne.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Lucknow Ne is Okha Gorakhpur GORAKHPUR EXPRESS (15046) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Lucknow Ne is Yasvantpur Jn Gorakhpur GORAKPUR EXPRESS (15016) departs at 21.40 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow Ne and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bina Jn to Lucknow Ne is Lokmanyatilak Sultanpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12143) departs at 09.40 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 446km in 07.35 hrs.