Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) to Khana Jn (KAN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bolpur Shantiniketan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
23154GOUR EXP01.22Barddhaman02.3001.08hr
13154GOUR EXP01.22Barddhaman02.3001.08hr
13148UTTAR BANGA EXP02.09Barddhaman03.1101.02hr
13072JMP HWH EXP02.28Barddhaman03.3501.07hr
12346SARAIGHAT EXP02.42Barddhaman03.4601.04hr
12344DARJEELING MAIL02.58Barddhaman04.0801.10hr
12378PADATIK EXPRESS03.52Barddhaman05.0201.10hr
13150KANCHANKANYA EX04.56Barddhaman06.1401.18hr
53044RGD HWH PASS05.22Khana Jn06.4501.23hr
53048VISWABHARTI PASS06.29Khana Jn07.3601.07hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS07.08Barddhaman08.5101.43hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP07.08Barddhaman08.5101.43hr
63582RPH BWN MEMU07.24Khana Jn08.2701.03hr
13012MLDT HWH INT EXP08.11Barddhaman09.1501.04hr
73012RPH BWN PASS08.31Khana Jn09.3901.08hr
13028KAVI GURU EXP10.18Barddhaman11.3801.20hr
53068RPH BWN PASS10.50Khana Jn11.5301.03hr
13162TEBHAGA EXP11.17Barddhaman12.3201.15hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP11.17Barddhaman12.3201.15hr
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTY11.57Barddhaman12.4400.47hr
12338SANTINIKETANEXP13.10Barddhaman14.0500.55hr
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXP14.10Barddhaman15.0100.51hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS14.24Khana Jn15.1800.54hr
13188RPH SDAH EXP15.09Barddhaman16.1501.06hr
63584RPH BWN MEMU15.34Khana Jn16.3801.04hr
13172KANCHANJUNGA EXP16.16Barddhaman17.1801.02hr
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXP16.16Barddhaman17.1801.02hr
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXP16.16Barddhaman17.1801.02hr
12364HDB KOAA SF EXP16.45Barddhaman17.4501.00hr
53042JYG HWH PASS16.53Khana Jn19.3802.45hr
12348RAMPURHAT EXP17.37Barddhaman18.2800.51hr
13018GANADEVTA EXP18.24Barddhaman19.3701.13hr
13054SURI HWH EXP18.49Barddhaman20.2601.37hr
53064BHW BWN PASS19.05Khana Jn20.2301.18hr
13014RPH BWN EXPRESS19.46Barddhaman21.4001.54hr
53418MLDT BWN PASS20.17Khana Jn21.2301.06hr
13160JBN KOLKATA EXP23.30Barddhaman00.4401.14hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS23.59Barddhaman01.1601.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bolpur Shantiniketan and Khana Jn?
    There are 38 trains beween Bolpur Shantiniketan and Khana Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bolpur Shantiniketan?
    The first train from Bolpur Shantiniketan to Khana Jn is Balurghat Sealdah GOUR EXPRESS (23154) departs at 01.22 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bolpur Shantiniketan?
    The first train from Bolpur Shantiniketan to Khana Jn is Gaya Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13024) departs at 23.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khana Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bolpur Shantiniketan to Khana Jn is Rampur Hat Sealdah INTERCITY (12374) departs at 11.57 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 51km in 00.47 hrs.