Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Hubballi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX02.20Yasvantpur Jn11.5009.30hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP05.30Ksr Bengaluru13.4508.15hr
12726INTERCITY EXP06.00Yasvantpur Jn13.3307.33hr
12777KOCHUVELI EXP06.45Yasvantpur Jn15.0008.15hr
56516UBL SBC PASS07.00Yasvantpur Jn19.1312.13hr
17325VISHWA MANAV EXPRESS08.00Yasvantpur Jn17.1409.14hr
56914UBL SBC PASS09.15Yasvantpur Jn20.2311.08hr
16544UBL YPR EXP11.00Yasvantpur Jn20.2009.20hr
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP12.38Yasvantpur Jn21.3008.52hr
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP12.38Yasvantpur Jn21.3008.52hr
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP14.00Yasvantpur Jn20.5806.58hr
17315VELANKANNI EXP14.38Yasvantpur Jn23.1008.32hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ16.55Yasvantpur Jn04.2011.25hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES16.55Yasvantpur Jn04.2011.25hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.10Yasvantpur Jn02.3009.20hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.10Yasvantpur Jn02.3009.20hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.10Yasvantpur Jn02.3009.20hr
56912SBC FAST PSGN17.30Yasvantpur Jn04.2810.58hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18.20Yasvantpur Jn03.1508.55hr
16591HAMPI EXPRESS18.20Yasvantpur Jn05.4011.20hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP18.20Yasvantpur Jn03.1508.55hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP19.45Krishnarajapurm03.5308.08hr
22697UBL CHENNAI EXP20.25Yasvantpur Jn05.0008.35hr
17312VSG CHENNAI EXP20.25Yasvantpur Jn05.0008.35hr
06542PVR YPR SPL22.20Yasvantpur Jn06.2008.00hr
12630YPR S KRNTI EXP22.20Yasvantpur Jn06.2008.00hr
16542PVR YPR EXP22.20Yasvantpur Jn06.2008.00hr
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP22.20Yasvantpur Jn06.2008.00hr
02779VSG SBC LINK EXP22.40Yasvantpur Jn06.2307.43hr
16590RANICHENNAMA EX22.40Yasvantpur Jn06.2307.43hr
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXP23.00Yasvantpur Jn07.3008.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Hubballi Jn and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 31 trains beween Hubballi Jn and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Yasvantpur Jn is Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Jn BI WEEKLY EXPRESS (17310) departs at 02.20 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Yasvantpur Jn is Solapur Jn Mysore Jn GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS (16536) departs at 23.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Hubballi Jn to Yasvantpur Jn is Hubli Jn Ksr Bengaluru JAN SHATABDI (12080) departs at 14.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 464km in 06.58 hrs.