Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12308JU HWH SUPFAST02.10Agra Fort05.5503.45hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST02.10Agra Fort05.5503.45hr
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS02.35Agra Fort08.4506.10hr
15270JANSADHARAN EXP03.55Agra Fort08.3004.35hr
22548ADI GWL SF EXP04.15Agra Cantt08.0003.45hr
12548ADI AF SF EXP04.15Agra Fort08.2004.05hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP06.15Agra Cantt11.0004.45hr
22987AII AF SUPERFAST08.10Agra Fort12.2004.10hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS09.10Agra Fort13.0003.50hr
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS09.10Agra Fort13.0003.50hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS09.15Agra Fort15.3006.15hr
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX11.45Agra Fort15.1503.30hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES14.55Agra Fort18.5504.00hr
12404JP ALD EXPRESS15.20Agra Cantt21.1005.50hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES15.45Agra Fort20.0004.15hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES15.45Agra Fort20.0004.15hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES15.45Agra Fort20.0004.15hr
12196AII AF INTERCITY17.10Agra Fort21.4004.30hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ21.40Agra Fort03.1505.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Agra Fort?
    There are 19 trains beween Jaipur and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Agra Fort is Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn SUPERFAST (12308) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Agra Fort is BIKANER JN KOLKATA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12495) departs at 11.45 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 241km in 03.30 hrs.