Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Chanderiya (CNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04972UDZ G RATH SPL01.15Chanderiya06.4505.30hr
09721JP UDZ SF T SPL06.15Chanderiya11.1004.55hr
19610HW UDZ EXP07.15Chanderiya13.3406.19hr
09723JP BDTS SF SPL08.20Chittaurgarh14.1005.50hr
12992JP UDZ EXP14.00Chittaurgarh19.0505.05hr
02732JP HYB SPL15.00Chittaurgarh20.5505.55hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS15.00Chittaurgarh20.5505.55hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP15.20Chittaurgarh20.5505.35hr
11204JP NGP EXP16.30Chittaurgarh23.0006.30hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES17.45Chittaurgarh23.5006.05hr
19711JP BPL EXP18.10Chanderiya00.2506.15hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS19.10Chittaurgarh01.2006.10hr
09302DEE INDB SPL20.55Chittaurgarh03.2006.25hr
22986RAJ HAMSAFAR EXP21.15Chanderiya02.3805.23hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA22.15Chittaurgarh03.4005.25hr
19665KURJ UDZ EXP23.00Chittaurgarh04.0505.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Chanderiya?
    There are 16 trains beween Jaipur and Chanderiya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Chanderiya is UDZ G RATH SPL (04972) departs at 01.15 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Chanderiya is Khajuraho Udaipur City EXPRESS (19665) departs at 23.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chanderiya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Chanderiya is Jaipur Jn Udaipur City SUPERFAST SPECIAL (09721) departs at 06.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 313km in 04.55 hrs.