Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12464RJSTHN S KRNTI00.25Delhi S Rohilla05.4005.15hr
22464RJSTHN S KRNTI00.25Delhi S Rohilla05.4005.15hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS01.00Delhi06.4005.40hr
12957SWARNA J RAJ EX03.00New Delhi07.3004.30hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP03.55Delhi S Rohilla10.1506.20hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP03.55Delhi S Rohilla10.0506.10hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS03.55Delhi S Rohilla10.1506.20hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS04.40Delhi10.1005.30hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS05.00Delhi S Rohilla10.4805.48hr
14662MALANI EXP05.00Delhi S Rohilla10.4805.48hr
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKER06.00Delhi S Rohilla10.3004.30hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH07.20Delhi S Rohilla12.1504.55hr
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP07.20Delhi S Rohilla12.1504.55hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP08.45Delhi S Rohilla14.0605.21hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS08.45Delhi S Rohilla14.0805.23hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP09.10Delhi14.4505.35hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP09.10Delhi14.4505.35hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP13.20Delhi S Rohilla19.3306.13hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS13.20Delhi S Rohilla19.3506.15hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP13.20Delhi S Rohilla19.3306.13hr
15013RANIKHET EXP14.35Delhi S Rohilla20.2005.45hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS16.25Delhi22.0005.35hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI17.50New Delhi22.4004.50hr
19403SULTANPUR EXP18.10Delhi23.4505.35hr
19609UDZ HW EXP22.00Delhi03.2505.25hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL23.15Delhi05.0505.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Delhi S Rohilla?
    There are 26 trains beween Jaipur and Delhi S Rohilla.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Delhi S Rohilla is Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI (12464) departs at 00.25 and train runs on W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Delhi S Rohilla is Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi S Rohilla and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Delhi S Rohilla is Ahmedabad Jn New Delhi SWARNA J RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12957) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 308km in 04.30 hrs.