Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jalesar Road (JLS) to Firozabad (FZD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jalesar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54466BE FBD PASS03.50Firozabad06.0302.13hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS04.13Tundla Jn05.1000.57hr
54462BE BKI PASS04.13Tundla Jn05.1000.57hr
18310JAT SBP EXP07.52Firozabad08.5100.59hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS07.54Firozabad08.5300.59hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP09.48Firozabad11.2301.35hr
64154ALJN TDL MEMU13.19Tundla Jn13.5500.36hr
64584DLI TDL MEMU17.10Tundla Jn18.1001.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jalesar Road and Firozabad?
    There are 8 trains beween Jalesar Road and Firozabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jalesar Road?
    The first train from Jalesar Road to Firozabad is Bareilly Farrukhabad Jn PASSENGER (54466) departs at 03.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jalesar Road?
    The first train from Jalesar Road to Firozabad is Delhi Tundla Jn MEMU (64584) departs at 17.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Firozabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jalesar Road to Firozabad is Aligarh Jn Tundla Jn MEMU (64154) departs at 13.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.36 hrs.