Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jamui (JMU) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jamui
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12359PNBE GARIB RATH02.08Kiul Jn02.3300.25hr
15027MAURYA EXP02.33Kiul Jn03.0000.27hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS02.48Kiul Jn03.2200.34hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.28Kiul Jn03.5000.22hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX03.49Kiul Jn04.4200.53hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP03.49Kiul Jn04.4200.53hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS04.53Kiul Jn05.1400.21hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU05.29Kiul Jn06.4601.17hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.44Kiul Jn06.1700.33hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS06.53Kiul Jn07.1400.21hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.22Kiul Jn09.0500.43hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.00Kiul Jn09.3500.35hr
53049HWH MKA PAS09.17Kiul Jn09.5500.38hr
63573JSME KIUL MEMU12.47Kiul Jn13.5001.03hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.07Kiul Jn13.3800.31hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS13.35Kiul Jn13.5800.23hr
53623JAJ GAYA PASS14.36Kiul Jn15.4501.09hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.28Kiul Jn16.0500.37hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR16.19Kiul Jn17.2001.01hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.09Kiul Jn17.4400.35hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.06Kiul Jn19.2301.17hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.33Kiul Jn18.5600.23hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.31Luckeesarai Jn19.5600.25hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES21.20Kiul Jn21.5500.35hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU21.55Kiul Jn22.3000.35hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.30Kiul Jn23.1300.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jamui and Kiul Jn?
    There are 26 trains beween Jamui and Kiul Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Kiul Jn is Kolkata Patna Jn GARIB RATH (12359) departs at 02.08 and train runs on W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Kiul Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kiul Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jamui to Kiul Jn is Howrah Jn Kathgodam BAGH EXPRESS (13019) departs at 04.53 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.21 hrs.