Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jamui (JMU) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jamui
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12359PNBE GARIB RATH02.08Rajendranagar T04.5002.42hr
15027MAURYA EXP02.33Hajipur Jn09.5007.17hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS02.48Rajendranagar T06.1503.27hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.28Rajendranagar T07.4504.17hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX03.49Rajendranagar T09.2005.31hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP03.49Rajendranagar T09.2005.31hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS04.53Hajipur Jn11.1006.17hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU05.29Rajendranagar T11.4006.11hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.44Hajipur Jn14.2508.41hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS06.53Patna Jn10.0003.07hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.22Rajendranagar T12.4204.20hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.00Rajendranagar T13.1804.18hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.07Rajendranagar T16.5703.50hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS13.35Patna Jn16.0002.25hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.28Rajendranagar T18.4103.13hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.09Patna Jn21.1504.06hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.06Rajendranagar T01.0306.57hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.33Patna Jn20.3502.02hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.31Patna Jn22.4503.14hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES21.20Hajipur Jn02.0504.45hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.30Patna Jn02.0503.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jamui and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 21 trains beween Jamui and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Rajendranagar T is Kolkata Patna Jn GARIB RATH (12359) departs at 02.08 and train runs on W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jamui to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Haridwar Jn KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369) departs at 18.33 and train runs on M W Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 151km in 02.02 hrs.