Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jangaon (ZN) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jangaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS02.10Hyderabad Decan05.0002.50hr
17025MUGR SC EXPRESS02.35Secunderabad Jn04.4502.10hr
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP02.44Secunderabad Jn04.3501.51hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP03.10Lingampalli06.0502.55hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL03.30Kacheguda06.3003.00hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP03.40Secunderabad Jn05.5002.10hr
12772NGP SC SUP EXP05.55Secunderabad Jn08.2502.30hr
67265WL HYB MEMU06.20Hyderabad Decan09.1002.50hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR06.51Secunderabad Jn09.2502.34hr
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP08.35Secunderabad Jn10.4502.10hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP11.25Secunderabad Jn13.4502.20hr
67267WL HYB MEMU15.20Hyderabad Decan18.0502.45hr
18645EAST COAST EXP15.25Hyderabad Decan17.5502.30hr
17012SKZR SC EXP15.52Secunderabad Jn17.4501.53hr
67278ZN FM MEMU17.10Kacheguda19.4802.38hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS18.07Secunderabad Jn20.4002.33hr
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXP18.18Secunderabad Jn20.1501.57hr
12705GNT SC EXP20.01Secunderabad Jn21.5001.49hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS20.38Secunderabad Jn22.5502.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jangaon and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 19 trains beween Jangaon and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jangaon?
    The first train from Jangaon to Hyderabad Decan is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jangaon?
    The first train from Jangaon to Hyderabad Decan is Manuguru C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11303) departs at 20.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jangaon to Hyderabad Decan is Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn EXPRESS (12705) departs at 20.01 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 83km in 01.49 hrs.