Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jangaon (ZN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jangaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS02.10Secunderabad Jn04.0501.55hr
17025MUGR SC EXPRESS02.35Secunderabad Jn04.4502.10hr
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP02.44Secunderabad Jn04.3501.51hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP03.10Secunderabad Jn05.2002.10hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL03.30Kacheguda06.3003.00hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP03.40Secunderabad Jn05.5002.10hr
12772NGP SC SUP EXP05.55Secunderabad Jn08.2502.30hr
67265WL HYB MEMU06.20Secunderabad Jn08.4002.20hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR06.51Secunderabad Jn09.2502.34hr
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP08.35Secunderabad Jn10.4502.10hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP11.25Secunderabad Jn13.4502.20hr
67267WL HYB MEMU15.20Secunderabad Jn17.2902.09hr
18645EAST COAST EXP15.25Secunderabad Jn17.1001.45hr
17012SKZR SC EXP15.52Secunderabad Jn17.4501.53hr
67278ZN FM MEMU17.10Kacheguda19.4802.38hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS18.07Secunderabad Jn20.4002.33hr
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXP18.18Secunderabad Jn20.1501.57hr
12705GNT SC EXP20.01Secunderabad Jn21.5001.49hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS20.38Secunderabad Jn22.5502.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jangaon and Secunderabad Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Jangaon and Secunderabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jangaon?
    The first train from Jangaon to Secunderabad Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jangaon?
    The first train from Jangaon to Secunderabad Jn is Manuguru C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11303) departs at 20.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Secunderabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jangaon to Secunderabad Jn is Howrah Jn Hyderabad Decan EAST COAST EXPRESS (18645) departs at 15.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 84km in 01.45 hrs.