Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.14Kiul Jn01.5601.42hr
03135KOAA CPR SPECIAL00.25Kiul Jn02.3502.10hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH00.26Kiul Jn02.3302.07hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Kiul Jn02.3302.07hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Kiul Jn03.0201.59hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Kiul Jn03.2002.01hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.17Kiul Jn03.5001.33hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Kiul Jn04.4202.14hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Kiul Jn04.4202.14hr
13155MITHILANCHAL EXP02.52Luckeesarai Jn05.1202.20hr
13157TIRHUT EXPRESS02.52Luckeesarai Jn05.1202.20hr
13135KOAA JYG EXP02.52Kiul Jn05.0402.12hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS03.04Kiul Jn05.1402.10hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS03.17Kiul Jn05.4002.23hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Kiul Jn06.1702.33hr
28181BJU KIR LINK EXP03.44Kiul Jn06.1702.33hr
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS03.56Kiul Jn06.3402.38hr
18419PURI JYG EXP04.30Kiul Jn07.1402.44hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP04.30Kiul Jn07.1402.44hr
03261EXAMINATION SPL04.30Kiul Jn06.4602.16hr
13043HWH RXL EXPRESS04.30Kiul Jn06.3402.04hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS04.41Kiul Jn07.1402.33hr
03167EXAMINATION SPL05.30Kiul Jn07.1401.44hr
04205KOAA LKO SPECIAL05.37Kiul Jn07.4802.11hr
53049HWH MKA PAS06.41Kiul Jn09.5503.14hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Kiul Jn09.0002.08hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL09.00Kiul Jn11.1802.18hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP09.49Kiul Jn11.1001.21hr
63573JSME KIUL MEMU11.20Kiul Jn13.3002.10hr
05227HWH MFP SPECIAL11.32Kiul Jn13.3902.07hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Kiul Jn13.3902.07hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS12.14Kiul Jn13.5801.44hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP12.14Kiul Jn13.5801.44hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP12.15Kiul Jn13.5601.41hr
05008HWH RMR SPL12.57Kiul Jn15.0002.03hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP13.14Kiul Jn15.1802.04hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR13.47Kiul Jn17.1103.24hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Kiul Jn16.0201.56hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS14.57Kiul Jn17.0402.07hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Kiul Jn17.4001.58hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.15Kiul Jn19.1603.01hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS17.02Kiul Jn18.5401.52hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS17.02Kiul Jn18.5401.52hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS17.48Kiul Jn19.3501.47hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS17.48Kiul Jn19.3501.47hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS17.48Kiul Jn19.3501.47hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Luckeesarai Jn19.4401.22hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES18.51Kiul Jn21.5403.03hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU20.10Kiul Jn23.2503.15hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Kiul Jn23.0802.34hr
03043HWH RXL SPECIAL20.45Kiul Jn23.5303.08hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS21.22Kiul Jn22.4901.27hr
13021MITHILA EXPRESS22.16Kiul Jn00.0101.45hr
18605RNC JYG EXP23.05Kiul Jn01.0502.00hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL23.31Kiul Jn01.2401.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Kiul Jn?
    There are 55 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Kiul Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn is Howrah Jn Allahabad City VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 23.31 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kiul Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn is Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (22843) departs at 09.49 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 98km in 01.21 hrs.