Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.15Patna Jn04.0003.45hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH00.26Patna Saheb04.3104.05hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Patna Jn04.5504.29hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Hajipur Jn09.4508.42hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Patna Saheb05.2004.01hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.14Patna Saheb06.1904.05hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Patna Saheb08.5506.27hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Patna Saheb08.5506.27hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS03.04Hajipur Jn11.1008.06hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Hajipur Jn14.2010.36hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP04.30Patna Jn10.0005.30hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS04.41Patna Saheb09.1304.32hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Patna Saheb12.2305.31hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL07.30Patna Saheb14.0006.30hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP09.49Patna Saheb13.2203.33hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Patna Jn18.3006.58hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS12.11Patna Jn16.0003.49hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP12.11Patna Jn16.0003.49hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP12.12Patna Saheb15.2403.12hr
12273NDLS DURONTO12.27Patna Jn16.2003.53hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP13.14Patna Jn18.1004.56hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Patna Saheb18.1004.04hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS14.57Patna Saheb19.1804.21hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL15.30Patna Saheb20.0804.38hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL15.30Patna Saheb20.0804.38hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Patna Saheb20.1904.37hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.15Patna Saheb00.4108.26hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.4503.43hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.4503.43hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES17.37Patna Jn21.3003.53hr
12305KOLKATA RJDHNI17.44Patna Jn21.0003.16hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.1506.27hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.1506.27hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn23.5706.09hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Patna Saheb21.4303.21hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES18.51Hajipur Jn02.0507.14hr
15047PURBANCHAL EXP19.58Hajipur Jn02.3506.37hr
15049KOAA GKP EXP19.58Hajipur Jn01.1005.12hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Patna Saheb01.2204.48hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS21.22Patna Jn00.3503.13hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL21.30Patna Jn02.1004.40hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL23.33Patna Saheb03.0203.29hr
from Deoghar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05009DGHR GKP SPL18.10Hajipur Jn02.4508.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Patna Saheb?
    There are 43 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Allahabad City VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 23.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Patna Saheb is Kolkata Amritsar Jn AKAL TAKHT EXPRESS (12317) departs at 12.12 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 211km in 03.12 hrs.