Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22846HTE PUNE EXP00.20Nagpur10.5510.35hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS01.00Nagpur13.1512.15hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP01.57Nagpur11.1509.18hr
20822HUMSAFAR EXP01.57Nagpur11.1509.18hr
07006RXL HYB SPL02.20Nagpur13.4011.20hr
07010BJU SC SPL02.20Nagpur13.4011.20hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL04.00Nagpur14.1010.10hr
13425MLDT ST EXP05.00Nagpur15.0510.05hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP05.47Nagpur15.4009.53hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX06.30Nagpur16.2009.50hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP06.30Nagpur16.2009.50hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP07.55Nagpur17.5009.55hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP07.55Nagpur17.5009.55hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS08.10Nagpur19.0010.50hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER14.05Nagpur00.1010.05hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP14.05Nagpur00.1010.05hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP14.05Nagpur00.0510.00hr
58111TATA ITR PASS15.30Itwari06.3515.05hr
12860GITANJALI EXP21.43Nagpur07.2009.37hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES22.25Nagpur08.2009.55hr
12768SRC NED EXP22.25Nagpur08.2009.55hr
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESS22.25Nagpur08.2009.55hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP22.25Nagpur08.2009.55hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS23.45Nagpur10.5511.10hr
from Jharsuguda Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19318INDB HUMSAFAR EX08.00Nagpur19.4011.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Jn and Nagpur?
    There are 25 trains beween Jharsuguda Jn and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Nagpur is Hatia Pune Jn EXPRESS (22846) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Nagpur is Puri Jodhpur Jn EXPRESS (20813) departs at 23.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Jn to Nagpur is Tatanagar Jn Lokmanyatilak ANTYODAYA EXPRESS (22886) departs at 01.57 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 617km in 09.18 hrs.