Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Sambalpur Road (SBPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12831BBS GARIB RATH01.20Sambalpur City02.0500.45hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS01.40Sambalpur Road02.5601.16hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP01.40Sambalpur City02.3300.53hr
14709BKN PURI EXP01.40Sambalpur02.3000.50hr
58135JSG SBP PASS04.35Sambalpur Road05.3300.58hr
22839ROU BBS SF INT E06.54Sambalpur City07.4000.46hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP07.50Sambalpur Road08.3300.43hr
18508HIRAKUND EXP08.25Sambalpur Road09.0300.38hr
22806ANVT BBS SUP09.15Sambalpur City10.0500.50hr
78103ROU SBP DEMU09.45Sambalpur Road10.4000.55hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS10.00Sambalpur10.5000.50hr
58131ROU PURI PASS10.35Sambalpur Road11.4001.05hr
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNI14.30Sambalpur City15.1500.45hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS15.45Sambalpur Road16.2800.43hr
18310JAT SBP EXP16.40Sambalpur17.4501.05hr
58137JSG SBP PASS17.23Sambalpur Road18.1800.55hr
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESS19.55Sambalpur20.4000.45hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E20.50Sambalpur Road21.3500.45hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP20.50Sambalpur Road21.3500.45hr
18451TAPASWINI EXPRES21.20Sambalpur Road22.4101.21hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
18111TATA YPR EXP22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
12889TATA YPR EXP22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
18637HTE BNC EXP22.40Sambalpur23.2500.45hr
18117RAJYA RANI EXP23.15Sambalpur City00.0200.47hr
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP23.55Sambalpur00.4000.45hr
22865LTT PURI SUP EX23.55Sambalpur00.4000.45hr
from Jharsuguda Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58214BSP TIG PASS12.30Sambalpur Road13.2800.58hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL23.55Sambalpur City01.0501.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Jn and Sambalpur Road?
    There are 31 trains beween Jharsuguda Jn and Sambalpur Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sambalpur Road is Bokaro Stl City Bhubaneswar GARIB RATH (12831) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sambalpur Road is Lokmanyatilak Puri SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22865) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sambalpur Road is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 08.25 and train runs on M Tu F. It covers the distance of 47km in 00.38 hrs.