Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Sini Jn (SINI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58114BSP TATA PASS00.40Sini Jn07.4507.05hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP01.25Tatanagar Jn05.3004.05hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP01.25Tatanagar Jn05.3004.05hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX02.00Sini Jn06.0604.06hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS03.35Sini Jn08.2304.48hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP03.35Sini Jn08.2304.48hr
12859GITANJALI EXP04.27Tatanagar Jn08.0503.38hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS05.02Tatanagar Jn09.1504.13hr
18112YPR TATA EXP08.00Tatanagar Jn12.1504.15hr
02191JBP SRC SUP SPL08.15Tatanagar Jn12.3504.20hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS09.45Sini Jn13.5404.09hr
22885ANTYODAYA EXP10.25Tatanagar Jn14.2003.55hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP11.07Tatanagar Jn14.5503.48hr
12767NED SRC SUP EXP11.07Tatanagar Jn14.5503.48hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP11.07Tatanagar Jn14.5003.43hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP11.52Tatanagar Jn16.2504.33hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP14.05Sini Jn18.1204.07hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN14.40Sini Jn22.1107.31hr
12890YPR TATA EXP15.00Tatanagar Jn19.0004.00hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP15.20Sini Jn19.2804.08hr
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP19.25Sini Jn00.1904.54hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX19.30Tatanagar Jn23.1803.48hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP19.30Tatanagar Jn23.1803.48hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP19.30Tatanagar Jn23.1803.48hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP20.02Tatanagar Jn23.5103.49hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL21.40Tatanagar Jn01.3203.52hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP23.32Tatanagar Jn03.3003.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Jn and Sini Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Jharsuguda Jn and Sini Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sini Jn is Bilaspur Jn Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58114) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sini Jn is Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (22843) departs at 23.32 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sini Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Jn to Sini Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 04.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 264km in 03.38 hrs.