Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) to Sambalpur Road (SBPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68033JSG SBP PASS04.43Sambalpur Road05.3500.52hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP08.15Sambalpur Road09.0800.53hr
68027ROU SBP MEMU09.38Sambalpur Road10.3500.57hr
58131ROU PURI PASS10.44Sambalpur Road11.4000.56hr
19317PURI HUMSAFAR EX11.40Sambalpur City12.2500.45hr
58214BSP TIG PASS12.30Sambalpur Road13.2800.58hr
68031JSG SBP PASS17.27Sambalpur Road18.2000.53hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL23.55Sambalpur City01.0501.10hr
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12831BBS GARIB RATH01.20Sambalpur City02.0500.45hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS01.40Sambalpur Road02.5001.10hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP01.40Sambalpur City02.3000.50hr
14709BKN PURI EXP01.40Sambalpur02.2500.45hr
22839ROU BBS SF INT E06.54Sambalpur City07.4000.46hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP07.50Sambalpur Road08.3800.48hr
22806ANVT BBS SUP09.15Sambalpur City10.0500.50hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS10.00Sambalpur11.0501.05hr
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNI14.30Sambalpur City15.1500.45hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS15.45Sambalpur Road16.3300.48hr
18310JAT SBP EXP16.40Sambalpur17.4501.05hr
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESS19.55Sambalpur20.4000.45hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E20.50Sambalpur Road21.3800.48hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP20.50Sambalpur Road21.3800.48hr
18451TAPASWINI EXPRES21.20Sambalpur Road22.4001.20hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
18111TATA YPR EXP22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
12889TATA YPR EXP22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
18637HTE BNC EXP22.40Sambalpur23.3000.50hr
18117RAJYA RANI EXP23.15Sambalpur City00.0500.50hr
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP23.55Sambalpur00.4000.45hr
22865LTT PURI SUP EX23.55Sambalpur00.4000.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Road and Sambalpur Road?
    There are 32 trains beween Jharsuguda Road and Sambalpur Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Road?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Road to Sambalpur Road is Bokaro Stl City Bhubaneswar GARIB RATH (12831) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Road?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Road to Sambalpur Road is Lokmanyatilak Puri SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22865) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Road to Sambalpur Road is Bokaro Stl City Bhubaneswar GARIB RATH (12831) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 45km in 00.45 hrs.