Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES03.00Vasai Road20.3017.30hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS03.30Bandra Terminus22.2518.55hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS03.30Vasai Road21.2517.55hr
16507JU SBC EXP05.20Vasai Road23.3518.15hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP11.20Vasai Road03.3516.15hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F11.20Panvel04.2517.05hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES14.45Bandra Terminus09.4018.55hr
12489BKN DDR SF EXP18.30Dadar Wr12.0017.30hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP18.45Bandra Terminus11.3516.50hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP19.30Bandra Terminus12.4517.15hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP23.55Bandra Terminus16.4516.50hr
22932JSM BDTS SF23.55Bandra Terminus17.3517.40hr
from Bhagat Ki Kothi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS05.30Vasai Road00.1018.40hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES05.30Vasai Road23.3518.05hr
19044BDTS HUMSAFAR16.00Bandra Terminus09.2017.20hr
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXP19.40Bandra Terminus12.4517.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Bandra Terminus?
    There are 16 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Bandra Terminus.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus is BIKANER JN KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (16311) departs at 03.00 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus is Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST (22932) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bandra Terminus and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 11.20 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 898km in 16.15 hrs.