Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16587YPR BKN EXP01.00Bikaner Jn06.5005.50hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF04.05Bikaner Jn08.2504.20hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP07.25Bikaner Jn12.3505.10hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP07.40Bikaner Jn13.1005.30hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES09.50Bikaner Jn15.3505.45hr
14888BARMER KLK EXP10.25Bikaner Jn16.3006.05hr
24888BME HW LINK EXP10.25Bikaner Jn16.3006.05hr
17037SC HSR EXP10.55Bikaner Jn16.5000.00hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP10.55Bikaner Jn17.0006.05hr
17623NED BKN EXP14.20Bikaner Jn19.3005.10hr
54704JU BTI PASENGER14.35Bikaner Jn21.1506.40hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS16.40Bikaner Jn21.5005.10hr
19107JANMABHOOMI EXP18.40Lalgarh Jn00.0505.25hr
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS20.05Bikaner Jn01.3505.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Bikaner Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Bikaner Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bikaner Jn is Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (16587) departs at 01.00 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bikaner Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi EXPRESS (19223) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bikaner Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Bikaner Jn is SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN EXPRESS (17037) departs at 10.55 and train runs on Th F. It covers the distance of 277km in 00.00 hrs.