Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18244BGKT BSP EXP01.45Durgapura07.5306.08hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS01.45Jaipur09.0007.15hr
12466INTERCITY EXP05.55Durgapura11.1405.19hr
15013RANIKHET EXP06.20Jaipur14.2008.00hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS08.00Durgapura17.0009.00hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Jaipur15.3006.00hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Jaipur15.3006.00hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Jaipur15.3006.00hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS14.00Durgapura19.4205.42hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP14.20Durgapura20.3206.12hr
22477JU JP SF EXP16.10Jaipur21.1505.05hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS16.20Durgapura21.4805.28hr
14815TBM HUMSAFR16.20Jaipur21.3005.10hr
12464RJSTHN S KRNTI19.15Jaipur00.1505.00hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS19.45Jaipur00.5005.05hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST20.15Jaipur01.5005.35hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS23.25Jaipur04.5005.25hr
14662MALANI EXP23.25Jaipur04.5005.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Durgapura?
    There are 18 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Durgapura is BHAGAT KI KOTHI BILASPUR JN EXPRESS (18244) departs at 01.45 and train runs on Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Durgapura is Barmer Delhi MALANI EXPRESS (14662) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Durgapura is Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI (12464) departs at 19.15 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 313km in 05.00 hrs.