Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15631BME GHY EXPRESS01.55Jaipur09.0007.05hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP01.55Jaipur07.3505.40hr
12466INTERCITY EXP05.55Jaipur10.5004.55hr
15013RANIKHET EXP06.45Gandhinagar Jaipur14.4207.57hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS08.00Jaipur16.4008.40hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5206.22hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5206.22hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES09.30Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5206.22hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS14.00Jaipur19.2505.25hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP14.20Jaipur20.1505.55hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS15.50Jaipur21.3005.40hr
22477JU JP SF EXP16.25Jaipur21.1504.50hr
12464RJSTHN S KRNTI19.00Jaipur00.1505.15hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS19.45Jaipur00.5005.05hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST20.30Jaipur01.5005.20hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS23.15Gandhinagar Jaipur05.0805.53hr
14662MALANI EXP23.15Gandhinagar Jaipur05.0805.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 17 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is BARMER GUWAHATI EXPRESSS (15631) departs at 01.55 and train runs on M W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Barmer Delhi MALANI EXPRESS (14662) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Jodhpur Jn Jaipur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22477) departs at 16.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 313km in 04.50 hrs.