Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jolarpettai (JTJ) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jolarpettai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16219CMNR TPTY EXP00.05Tirupati05.2505.20hr
12625KERALA EXPRESS00.45Renigunta Jn04.1003.25hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP03.15Renigunta Jn07.5004.35hr
08302BAND SBP EXP03.42Renigunta Jn08.0004.18hr
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP03.45Renigunta Jn07.5004.05hr
11065MYS RU EXP04.15Renigunta Jn08.2504.10hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP05.55Renigunta Jn10.0004.05hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS06.00Renigunta Jn09.5003.50hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP06.00Renigunta Jn09.5003.50hr
16687NAVYUG EXP06.00Renigunta Jn09.5003.50hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP06.00Renigunta Jn09.5003.50hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS06.10Renigunta Jn09.5003.40hr
07118ERS HYB EXPRESS06.22Renigunta Jn09.5003.28hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP08.00Renigunta Jn11.5003.50hr
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESS08.00Renigunta Jn11.4003.40hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES08.00Tirupati11.1503.15hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP08.50Renigunta Jn12.1003.20hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP08.50Renigunta Jn12.0503.15hr
18568QLN VSKP EXP09.30Renigunta Jn13.1003.40hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP11.15Renigunta Jn15.0003.45hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP11.15Renigunta Jn15.0003.45hr
12890YPR TATA EXP11.15Renigunta Jn15.0003.45hr
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP13.15Renigunta Jn16.3503.20hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP13.55Renigunta Jn17.2003.25hr
17209SESHADRI EXPRES14.05Renigunta Jn18.0504.00hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS16.20Renigunta Jn20.1003.50hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP17.55Renigunta Jn21.3003.35hr
22620TEN BILASPUR EX17.55Renigunta Jn21.3003.35hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR19.00Renigunta Jn22.2503.25hr
16354KACHEGUDA EXP20.55Renigunta Jn01.3004.35hr
17229SABARI EXPRESS21.20Renigunta Jn00.5003.30hr
06579YPR VSKP EXP21.40Renigunta Jn01.4004.00hr
07116HYDERABAD EXP22.05Renigunta Jn02.4004.35hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP23.00Renigunta Jn02.5003.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP23.20Renigunta Jn03.4004.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jolarpettai and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Jolarpettai and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jolarpettai?
    The first train from Jolarpettai to Renigunta Jn is CHAMARAJANAGAR TIRUPATI EXPRESS (16219) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jolarpettai?
    The first train from Jolarpettai to Renigunta Jn is Kanniyakumari Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (16382) departs at 23.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jolarpettai to Renigunta Jn is Rameswaram Okha EXPRESS (16733) departs at 08.00 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 188km in 03.15 hrs.