Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jugaur (JRR) to Daliganj Jn (DAL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jugaur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.13Lucknow06.5500.42hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.07Lucknow07.3500.28hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.13Daliganj Jn09.2001.07hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.40Lucknow09.2000.40hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.27Lucknow11.1000.43hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.37Daliganj Jn14.1600.39hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.34Lucknow16.1500.41hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.52Daliganj Jn17.4100.49hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.27Lucknow19.1000.43hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.54Daliganj Jn20.3200.38hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.11Daliganj Jn21.0500.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jugaur and Daliganj Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Jugaur and Daliganj Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Daliganj Jn is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Daliganj Jn is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daliganj Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jugaur to Daliganj Jn is Barabanki Jn Kanpur Central MEMU (64235) departs at 07.07 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 18km in 00.28 hrs.