Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kajra (KJH) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kajra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53041HWH JYG PGR00.19Luckeesarai Jn02.2502.06hr
53043HWH RGD PASS01.09Luckeesarai Jn03.4002.31hr
73427JMP KIUL PASS03.46Kiul Jn04.4000.54hr
53479JMP KIUL PASS06.01Kiul Jn06.4000.39hr
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESS06.34Luckeesarai Jn07.3100.57hr
13401INTERCITY EXP07.36Luckeesarai Jn08.3000.54hr
73421JMP KIUL PASS08.10Kiul Jn08.5200.42hr
53615JMP GAYA PASS08.55Luckeesarai Jn09.5400.59hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP09.21Luckeesarai Jn10.3501.14hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP09.21Luckeesarai Jn10.3501.14hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS10.34Luckeesarai Jn11.1500.41hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP11.04Kiul Jn11.5000.46hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP11.36Kiul Jn12.3000.54hr
53423JMP KIUL PASS12.43Kiul Jn13.1500.32hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP13.15Luckeesarai Jn14.1200.57hr
13419JANASEWA EXPRES15.55Luckeesarai Jn16.4000.45hr
53403RPH GAYA PASS17.19Luckeesarai Jn18.5001.31hr
13235INTERCITY EXP17.56Luckeesarai Jn19.1001.14hr
03235SBG DNR SPECIAL17.56Luckeesarai Jn19.1001.14hr
73425JMP KIUL PASS20.37Kiul Jn21.2500.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kajra and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Kajra and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kajra?
    The first train from Kajra to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Jaynagar PASSENGER (53041) departs at 00.19 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kajra?
    The first train from Kajra to Luckeesarai Jn is Jamalpur Jn Kiul Jn PASSENGER (73425) departs at 20.37 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kajra to Luckeesarai Jn is Jamalpur Jn Kiul Jn PASSENGER (53423) departs at 12.43 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 16km in 00.32 hrs.