Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kalyan Jn (KYN) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kalyan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11093MAHANAGARI EXP01.15Allahabd Chheoki00.1222.57hr
12167LTT BSB SUP EXP01.23Allahabd Chheoki23.3522.12hr
11067SAKET EXPRESS06.08Allahabad Jn03.5021.42hr
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP06.08Allahabad Jn03.5021.42hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS06.08Allahabad Jn08.5026.42hr
21067PBH RBL EXP06.10Allahabad Jn03.5021.40hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP07.22Allahabad Jn08.2525.03hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP08.40Allahabd Chheoki05.3520.55hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES08.40Allahabd Chheoki05.3520.55hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES08.40Allahabd Chheoki05.3520.55hr
11055GODAN EXPRESS11.38Allahabad Jn09.5522.17hr
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESS11.38Allahabad Jn09.5022.12hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP12.00Allahabd Chheoki09.0721.07hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP12.00Allahabd Chheoki09.0721.07hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP13.00Allahabad Jn10.4521.45hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS13.25Allahabad Jn15.4026.15hr
22103LTT FD SUP EXP15.07Allahabad Jn11.4020.33hr
15268JANSADHARAN EXP16.33Allahabad Jn15.5823.25hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS16.33Allahabad Jn16.0023.27hr
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS16.33Allahabd Chheoki16.0823.35hr
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXP17.20Allahabad Jn18.1024.50hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL22.35Allahabd Chheoki19.4521.10hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP23.05Allahabd Chheoki23.1824.13hr
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR12.55Allahabd Chheoki16.0827.13hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP23.25Allahabad Jn05.1529.50hr
from C Shivaji Maharaj T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESS11.05Allahabd Chheoki09.1022.05hr
from Lokmanyatilak
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12293ALD DURONTO EXP17.25Allahabad Jn12.3519.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kalyan Jn and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Kalyan Jn and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Allahabad Jn is Mumbai Cst Varanasi Jn MAHANAGARI EXPRESS (11093) departs at 01.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Allahabad Jn is BANDRA TERMINUS GHAZIPUR CITY EXPRESS (19041) departs at 23.25 and train runs on F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kalyan Jn to Allahabad Jn is LOKMANYATILAK ALLAHABAD JN DURONTO EXPRESS (12293) departs at 17.25 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 1348km in 19.10 hrs.