Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kamareddi (KMC) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

List
from Kamareddi , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel2627282930311
17406KRISHNA EXP03.00Secunderabad Jn05.4502.45hr-------
57564NED HYB PAS03.17Secunderabad Jn07.1003.53hr-------
17019JP HYB EXPRESS04.06Secunderabad Jn07.3003.24hr-
19713JP SC EXP04.06Secunderabad Jn07.3003.24hr-
17063AJANTA EXPRESS06.17Secunderabad Jn08.5002.33hr-------
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS06.46Secunderabad Jn09.0502.19hr-
18504SNSI VSKP EXP06.46Secunderabad Jn09.0002.14hr-
17057DEVAGIRI EXP11.52Secunderabad Jn14.3002.38hr-------
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP14.49Secunderabad Jn17.1002.21hr-------
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXP15.24Kacheguda17.4002.16hr--
01704JBP SC SPL16.17Secunderabad Jn19.0002.43hr-
20810NAGAWALI SF EXP19.15Secunderabad Jn21.3002.15hr---
20812NED VSKP SF EXP19.15Secunderabad Jn21.3002.15hr---
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP19.52Kacheguda22.2002.28hr-
17214NSL NS EXP20.46Secunderabad Jn23.0002.14hr-----
17232NSL NS EXP20.46Secunderabad Jn23.0002.14hr--
12719JP HYB SF EXP22.28Secunderabad Jn00.0501.37hr--
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXP22.28Kacheguda01.2502.57hr-
02732JP HYB SPL22.32Secunderabad Jn01.0002.28hr-
07607NED TPTY EXP22.37Secunderabad Jn00.1001.33hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel2627282930311
57689NZB KCG PASS06.00Kacheguda09.2503.25hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS06.52Kacheguda10.5003.58hr
57687NZB KCG PASS15.42Kacheguda18.3002.48hr
17640AK KCG EXP17.42Kacheguda20.1502.33hr
17642NRKR KCG EXP17.42Kacheguda20.1502.33hr
57562MMR KCG PASS18.22Kacheguda22.4504.23hr
57602NZM KCG PASS19.47Kacheguda23.0003.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kamareddi and Secunderabad Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Kamareddi and Secunderabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kamareddi?
    The first train from Kamareddi to Secunderabad Jn is Adilabad Tirupati KRISHNA EXPRESS (17406) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kamareddi?
    The first train from Kamareddi to Secunderabad Jn is H Sahib Nanded Tirupati EXPRESS (07607) departs at 22.37 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Secunderabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kamareddi to Secunderabad Jn is H Sahib Nanded Tirupati EXPRESS (07607) departs at 22.37 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 109km in 01.33 hrs.