Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kankavli (KKW) to Karmali (KRMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kankavli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP03.14Madgaon05.4502.31hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP03.46Madgaon06.2002.34hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP04.26Madgaon07.2502.59hr
12133MANGALORE EXP05.11Madgaon07.0501.54hr
50101RN MAO PASS05.30Karmali08.3003.00hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX07.22Karmali09.2702.05hr
22115LTT KRMI AC SUP09.04Karmali11.0001.56hr
01079CSMT KCVL SPL09.04Karmali11.1002.06hr
01195LTT MANGLORE SPL09.04Karmali11.1002.06hr
01193LTT KRMI SPL09.04Karmali11.2002.16hr
01045LTT KRMI SPL09.07Karmali11.0001.53hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL10.04Madgaon13.1503.11hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F10.30Madgaon13.1002.40hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX11.58Madgaon14.0502.07hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR13.40Karmali16.2002.40hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS15.20Karmali17.1301.53hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17.22Madgaon19.3002.08hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL17.56Karmali20.3002.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kankavli and Karmali?
    There are 18 trains beween Kankavli and Karmali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Karmali is Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22150) departs at 03.14 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Karmali is AJNI KRMI SPL (01119) departs at 17.56 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Karmali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kankavli to Karmali is LOKMANYATILAK KARMALI SPECIAL (01045) departs at 09.07 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 139km in 01.53 hrs.