Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kankavli (KKW) to Karmali (KRMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kankavli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL03.40Madgaon09.1005.30hr
50101RN MAO PASS04.21Karmali06.1401.53hr
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP05.08Madgaon07.1002.02hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP05.32Madgaon08.2502.53hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP06.10Madgaon09.2003.10hr
12133MANGALORE EXP06.42Madgaon08.5002.08hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX08.06Karmali10.3102.25hr
22115LTT KRMI AC SUP09.02Karmali11.0001.58hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL11.18Madgaon14.3503.17hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL11.30Madgaon13.2501.55hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL11.30Madgaon13.2501.55hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL11.30Madgaon13.2501.55hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F12.06Madgaon14.3502.29hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX13.32Madgaon16.2002.48hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR14.35Karmali16.2501.50hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS17.31Karmali19.2101.50hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17.46Madgaon20.3002.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kankavli and Karmali?
    There are 17 trains beween Kankavli and Karmali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Karmali is ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL (09416) departs at 03.40 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Karmali is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 17.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Karmali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kankavli to Karmali is Lokmanyatilak Madgaon DOUBLE DECKAR (11085) departs at 14.35 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 139km in 01.50 hrs.