Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kankavli (KKW) to Madgaon (MAO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kankavli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP05.08Madgaon07.1002.02hr
50101RN MAO PASS05.30Madgaon09.5504.25hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP05.32Madgaon08.2502.53hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP06.10Madgaon09.2003.10hr
12133MANGALORE EXP06.42Madgaon08.5002.08hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX08.06Madgaon12.1004.04hr
22115LTT KRMI AC SUP09.02Karmali11.0001.58hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL11.18Madgaon14.3503.17hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F12.06Madgaon14.3502.29hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX13.32Madgaon16.2002.48hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR14.35Madgaon18.0003.25hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS17.31Madgaon20.1002.39hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17.46Madgaon20.3002.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kankavli and Madgaon?
    There are 13 trains beween Kankavli and Madgaon.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Madgaon is Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22150) departs at 05.08 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Madgaon is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 17.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Madgaon and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kankavli to Madgaon is Lokmanyatilak Karmali AC SUPERFAST (22115) departs at 09.02 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 139km in 01.58 hrs.