Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karamnasa (KMS) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karamnasa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS07.03Varanasi Jn08.5501.52hr
18611RNC BSB EXPRESS07.03Varanasi Jn08.5501.52hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX07.03Varanasi Jn08.5501.52hr
13009DOON EXPRESS07.54Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.1001.16hr
63293DOS DDU PASS11.21Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.3001.09hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS15.16Varanasi Jn17.4002.24hr
54271ARA DDU PASS18.01Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.1001.09hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU19.05Varanasi Jn21.2502.20hr
63295GAYA DDU PASS21.57Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.2501.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karamnasa and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Karamnasa and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karamnasa?
    The first train from Karamnasa to Mughal Sarai Jn is Sambalpur Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (18311) departs at 07.03 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karamnasa?
    The first train from Karamnasa to Mughal Sarai Jn is GAYA DDU PASS (63295) departs at 21.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karamnasa to Mughal Sarai Jn is DOS DDU PASS (63293) departs at 11.21 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 33km in 01.09 hrs.