Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kargi Road (KGB) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kargi Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18235BILASPUR EX PAS01.53Bilaspur Jn03.5001.57hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS02.28Bilaspur Jn04.0001.32hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS03.20Bilaspur Jn05.3002.10hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP04.20Bilaspur Jn05.1000.50hr
18242ABKP DURG PAS EX05.10Usalapur05.5000.40hr
28242CHRM DURG PAS EX05.10Usalapur05.5000.40hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS08.46Bilaspur Jn09.4500.59hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.52Bilaspur Jn11.0001.08hr
68739PND BSP MEMU12.45Bilaspur Jn13.5501.10hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS15.45Bilaspur Jn17.1501.30hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU21.21Bilaspur Jn22.4501.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kargi Road and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Kargi Road and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS PASSENGER (18235) departs at 01.53 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Katni Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68748) departs at 21.21 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Ambikapur Durg PAS EXPRESS (18242) departs at 05.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.40 hrs.