Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kargi Road (KGB) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kargi Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18235BILASPUR EX PAS02.17Bilaspur Jn04.0501.48hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS02.37Bilaspur Jn03.5001.13hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS03.22Bilaspur Jn05.3502.13hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP04.17Bilaspur Jn05.1000.53hr
18242ABKP DURG PAS EX05.05Usalapur05.5000.45hr
28242CHRM DURG PAS EX05.05Usalapur05.5000.45hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS08.46Bilaspur Jn09.4500.59hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.46Bilaspur Jn11.0001.14hr
68739PND BSP MEMU12.47Bilaspur Jn13.5501.08hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS15.50Bilaspur Jn17.1501.25hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU21.21Bilaspur Jn22.4501.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kargi Road and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Kargi Road and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS PASSENGER (18235) departs at 02.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Katni Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68748) departs at 21.21 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kargi Road to Bilaspur Jn is Ambikapur Durg PAS EXPRESS (18242) departs at 05.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.45 hrs.