Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kargi Road (KGB) to Usalapur (USL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kargi Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18235BILASPUR EX PAS02.17Usalapur03.1500.58hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS02.37Usalapur03.1500.38hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS03.22Usalapur04.1000.48hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP04.17Bilaspur Jn05.1000.53hr
18242ABKP DURG PAS EX05.05Usalapur05.5000.45hr
28242CHRM DURG PAS EX05.05Usalapur05.5000.45hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS08.46Usalapur09.1300.27hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.46Bilaspur Jn11.0001.14hr
68739PND BSP MEMU12.47Usalapur13.2000.33hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS15.50Usalapur16.4500.55hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU21.21Usalapur22.1200.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kargi Road and Usalapur?
    There are 11 trains beween Kargi Road and Usalapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Usalapur is Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS PASSENGER (18235) departs at 02.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kargi Road?
    The first train from Kargi Road to Usalapur is Katni Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68748) departs at 21.21 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Usalapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kargi Road to Usalapur is Rewa Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (18248) departs at 08.46 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.27 hrs.