Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karnal (KUN) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karnal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP00.57New Delhi03.1002.13hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP01.55Delhi03.5502.00hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS02.06Delhi04.3002.24hr
18310JAT SBP EXP02.08Delhi04.3002.22hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS02.42Delhi05.3002.48hr
14034JAMMU MAIL02.54Delhi05.4502.51hr
12312KALKA MAIL03.22Delhi06.3003.08hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU06.13Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4503.32hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU06.33Delhi09.3503.02hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS07.06New Delhi09.5502.49hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP07.35Delhi Cantt10.0502.30hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI09.46New Delhi12.0002.14hr
14732FKA DLI EXP10.13Delhi12.4502.32hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS11.02New Delhi13.0001.58hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP12.00New Delhi14.1502.15hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS12.55Delhi15.0502.10hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU13.24Delhi17.1003.46hr
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDI13.34New Delhi15.2501.51hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS14.06New Delhi16.2502.19hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS14.06New Delhi16.2502.19hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP14.46Delhi17.0002.14hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS15.20New Delhi18.0002.40hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS16.41New Delhi18.5502.14hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP17.10New Delhi20.2003.10hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP18.11Delhi20.4002.29hr
14674SHAHEED EXP18.11Delhi20.4002.29hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP18.36Delhi21.1002.34hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN19.37Delhi S Rohilla22.4003.03hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB20.29New Delhi22.5002.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karnal and Delhi?
    There are 29 trains beween Karnal and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karnal?
    The first train from Karnal to Delhi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 00.57 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karnal?
    The first train from Karnal to Delhi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karnal to Delhi is CHANDIGARH NEW DELHI SHATABDI (12046) departs at 13.34 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 123km in 01.51 hrs.