Train / DestinationDep
09017 BDTS ACOI SPL
Allahabd Chheoki
04.35 hr
23:26
51189 ET ACOI PASS
Allahabd Chheoki
12.20 hr
23:39
22136 REWA NGP SUP EXP
Nagpur
11.15 hr
23:40
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak
19.35 hr
00:25
14-Nov
01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL
Agartala
45.05 hr
00:25
14-Nov
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Guwahati
35.20 hr
00:40
14-Nov
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Surat
17.55 hr
00:45
14-Nov
51754 CHRM REWA F PGR
Rewa
03.40 hr
01:00
14-Nov
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX
Secunderabad Jn
20.30 hr
01:00
14-Nov
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Chhapra
17.10 hr
01:25
14-Nov
18248 REWA BSP EXPRESS
Bilaspur Jn
08.15 hr
01:30
14-Nov
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Gorakhpur
16.45 hr
02:25
14-Nov
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Gorakhpur
16.45 hr
02:25
14-Nov
18204 BETWA EXPRESS
Durg
10.30 hr
02:40
14-Nov
16229 MYS BSB EXP
Varanasi Jn
09.20 hr
02:40
14-Nov
18247 BSP REWA EXP
Rewa
03.05 hr
02:50
14-Nov
12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXP
Asansol Jn
19.30 hr
03:50
14-Nov
18201 DURG NTV EXP
Nautanwa
17.45 hr
04:45
14-Nov
11061 DARBHANGA EXP
Darbhanga Jn
20.05 hr
05:05
14-Nov
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP
Jabalpur
01.55 hr
05:15
14-Nov
51190 ACOI ET PASS
Itarsi Jn
10.00 hr
05:30
14-Nov
12791 SC DNR EXPRESS
Danapur
13.25 hr
05:30
14-Nov
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP
Udhna Jn
17.05 hr
05:40
14-Nov
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS
Chhapra
15.30 hr
06:20
14-Nov
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Ksr Bengaluru
37.55 hr
06:25
14-Nov
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP
Gondia Jn
12.00 hr
06:50
14-Nov
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak
19.50 hr
07:50
14-Nov
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Jabalpur
01.40 hr
07:55
14-Nov
22190 INTERCITY EXP
Jabalpur
01.55 hr
08:25
14-Nov
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
29.40 hr
08:45
14-Nov
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EXP
Bandra Terminus
22.25 hr
09:10
14-Nov
51701 JBP REWA PASS
Rewa
03.46 hr
09:14
14-Nov
12150 DNR PUNE EXP
Pune Jn
19.55 hr
09:35
14-Nov
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP
Barauni Jn
22.50 hr
09:40
14-Nov
51679 KTE CPU PASS
Chopan
11.40 hr
10:15
14-Nov
11033 DARBHANGA EXP
Darbhanga Jn
20.30 hr
10:20
14-Nov
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS
Gorakhpur
15.05 hr
11:00
14-Nov
51671 ET STA PASS
Satna
02.12 hr
11:58
14-Nov
15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN
Ahmedabad Jn
20.45 hr
12:15
14-Nov
51672 STA ET PASS
Itarsi Jn
08.00 hr
13:20
14-Nov
51602 KMZ BINA PASS
Bina Jn
08.20 hr
13:30
14-Nov
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak
21.50 hr
13:40
14-Nov
09018 ACOI BDTS SPL
Bandra Terminus
23.35 hr
13:55
14-Nov
20903 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Varanasi Jn
08.20 hr
14:00
14-Nov
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Howrah Jn
21.15 hr
14:45
14-Nov
68748 KTE BSP MEMU
Bilaspur Jn
07.55 hr
14:50
14-Nov
12149 PUNE DANAPUR EXP
Danapur
12.35 hr
15:10
14-Nov
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
C Shivaji Maharaj T
19.05 hr
16:20
14-Nov
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak
19.25 hr
16:40
14-Nov
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER
Bina Jn
07.40 hr
17:00
14-Nov
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Lokmanyatilak
19.15 hr
17:10
14-Nov
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Patna Jn
16.40 hr
17:20
14-Nov
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Varanasi Jn
11.00 hr
17:40
14-Nov
11274 KTE ET EXP
Itarsi Jn
07.00 hr
17:40
14-Nov
51702 REWA JBP PASS
Jabalpur
02.35 hr
17:45
14-Nov
12167 LTT MUV EXPRESS
Manduadih
10.20 hr
18:05
14-Nov
22189 INTERCITY EXP
Rewa
02.55 hr
18:25
14-Nov
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16.20 hr
19:20
14-Nov
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Danapur
13.35 hr
19:30
14-Nov
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Mumbai Cst
18.25 hr
19:50
14-Nov
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Durg
10.40 hr
20:50
14-Nov
15018 GKP LTT EXP
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
39.55 hr
21:10
14-Nov
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak
20.55 hr
21:10
14-Nov
82932 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
Bandra Terminus
20.25 hr
21:10
14-Nov
51675 KTE CPU PASS
Chopan
11.05 hr
21:15
14-Nov
51189 ET ACOI PASS
Allahabd Chheoki
12.20 hr
21:20
14-Nov
15206 CHITRAKUT EXP
Lucknow Ne
11.35 hr
21:55
14-Nov
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Varanasi Jn
08.50 hr
22:20
14-Nov
51188 KTE BSL PASS
Bhusaval Jn
18.40 hr
22:20
14-Nov
51753 REWA CHRM F PAS
Chirmiri
07.05 hr
22:25
14-Nov
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH
Raipur Jn
07.50 hr
23:25
14-Nov
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Patna Jn
11.50 hr
00:20
15-Nov
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak
19.35 hr
00:25
15-Nov
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Bhagalpur
17.50 hr
00:40
15-Nov
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP
Surat
17.55 hr
00:45
15-Nov
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak
20.00 hr
01:30
15-Nov
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Lokmanyatilak
20.00 hr
01:30
15-Nov
15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP
Jaynagar
19.40 hr
03:50
15-Nov
16230 BSB MYS EXP
Mysore Jn
46.10 hr
04:35
15-Nov
18205 DURG NTV EXP
Nautanwa
17.45 hr
04:45
15-Nov
22684 LKO YPR SUP
Yasvantpur Jn
32.30 hr
05:00
15-Nov
22353 HUMSAFAR EXP
Banaswadi
38.10 hr
06:50
15-Nov
11037 PUNE GKP EXP
Gorakhpur
14.45 hr
10:20
15-Nov
01702 HW JBP SPL
Jabalpur
02.00 hr
10:25
15-Nov
22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS
Allahabad Jn
05.50 hr
11:00
15-Nov
12545 KARMABHUMI EXP
Lokmanyatilak
17.45 hr
12:15
15-Nov
20904 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Vadodara Jn
19.35 hr
13:55
15-Nov
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS
Manduadih
10.10 hr
18:35
15-Nov
12536 LJN GARIBRATH
Lucknow Ne
09.00 hr
20:10
15-Nov
15563 UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Udhna Jn
16.00 hr
21:00
15-Nov
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Lokmanyatilak
17.50 hr
23:40
15-Nov
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak
19.35 hr
00:25
16-Nov
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Guwahati
36.20 hr
00:40
16-Nov
22968 ALD ADI SF EXP
Ahmedabad Jn
22.30 hr
01:35
16-Nov
11082 GKP LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak
20.25 hr
02:35
16-Nov
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Lokmanyatilak
18.10 hr
03:20
16-Nov
18202 NTV DURG EXP
Durg
09.40 hr
04:40
16-Nov
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Yasvantpur Jn
38.05 hr
06:50
16-Nov
07092 RXL SC SPL
Secunderabad Jn
22.00 hr
08:55
16-Nov
11034 DBG PUNE EXP
Pune Jn
19.50 hr
12:15
16-Nov
17610 PAU PNBE EXP
Patna Jn
12.30 hr
14:00
16-Nov
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP
Varanasi Jn
09.45 hr
15:30
16-Nov
02195 REWA BPL SF EXP
Bhopal Jn
06.50 hr
16:10
16-Nov
15117 MUV JBP EXPRES
Jabalpur
02.05 hr
16:35
16-Nov
15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN
Darbhanga Jn
19.15 hr
17:00
16-Nov
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
Dhanbad Jn
17.25 hr
18:35
16-Nov
82451 CSMT SUVIDHA
C Shivaji Maharaj T
18.20 hr
21:00
16-Nov
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Rae Bareli Jn
10.10 hr
22:20
16-Nov
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Faizabad Jn
10.35 hr
22:20
16-Nov
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS
Danapur
14.20 hr
23:15
16-Nov
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES
Vasco Da Gama
32.30 hr
00:25
17-Nov
09029 BDTS GAYA H SPL
Gaya Jn
12.55 hr
01:05
17-Nov
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Bhagalpur
17.35 hr
01:25
17-Nov
18206 NTV DURG EXP
Durg
10.30 hr
02:40
17-Nov
17323 UBL BSB EXP
Varanasi Jn
09.20 hr
02:40
17-Nov
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS
Pune Jn
22.25 hr
05:40
17-Nov
02196 BPL REWA SF EXP
Rewa
02.45 hr
07:00
17-Nov
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS
Ranchi
21.05 hr
10:20
17-Nov
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS
Manduadih
09.10 hr
11:15
17-Nov
15267 JANSADHARAN EXP
Lokmanyatilak
17.45 hr
12:15
17-Nov
20905 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Rewa
02.55 hr
13:50
17-Nov
19058 BSB UDN EXP
Udhna Jn
19.05 hr
13:55
17-Nov
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS
Muzaffarpur Jn
17.15 hr
14:00
17-Nov
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS
Chennai Egmore
29.40 hr
15:05
17-Nov
20906 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Vadodara Jn
19.10 hr
21:00
17-Nov
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Chhapra
13.25 hr
22:20
17-Nov
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Darbhanga Jn
15.30 hr
23:05
17-Nov
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Kamakhya
28.26 hr
23:59
17-Nov
15564 JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Jaynagar
20.00 hr
02:40
18-Nov
82930 SUVIDHA SPL
Bandra Terminus
21.40 hr
02:45
18-Nov
17324 BSB UBL EXPRESS
Hubballi Jn
32.25 hr
04:35
18-Nov
18203 BETWA EXPRESS
Kanpur Central
08.35 hr
04:45
18-Nov
15120 MUV RMM EXP
Rameswaram
43.45 hr
05:00
18-Nov
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL
Habibganj
08.15 hr
08:45
18-Nov
17609 PNBE PAU EXP
Purna Jn
22.00 hr
09:10
18-Nov
82452 CNB SUVIDHA SPL
Kanpur Central
09.45 hr
10:45
18-Nov
22913 SHC HUMSAFAR
Saharsa Jn
16.55 hr
11:00
18-Nov
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T
18.00 hr
12:15
18-Nov
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP
Rewa
02.45 hr
14:00
18-Nov
09019 UDN CPR SPL
Chhapra
13.10 hr
17:05
18-Nov
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Patna Jn
15.15 hr
18:35
18-Nov
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP
Rajkot Jn
25.55 hr
21:00
18-Nov
22354 HUMSAFAR EXP
Patna Jn
12.25 hr
00:20
19-Nov
12546 KARMABHUMI EXP
Raxaul Jn
20.55 hr
03:50
19-Nov
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
46.35 hr
05:00
19-Nov
22103 LTT FAIZABAD EXP
Faizabad Jn
11.45 hr
06:05
19-Nov
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Valsad
19.55 hr
09:10
19-Nov
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Manduadih
09.00 hr
10:20
19-Nov
15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Lokmanyatilak
19.15 hr
12:15
19-Nov
22971 BDTS PNBE S FAST
Patna Jn
12.05 hr
14:00
19-Nov
09020 CPR UDN SPL
Udhna Jn
16.15 hr
21:00
19-Nov
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Patliputra
10.55 hr
23:05
19-Nov
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Ernakulam Jn
42.30 hr
05:05
20-Nov
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Lucknow
12.05 hr
06:35
20-Nov
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Mysore Jn
40.50 hr
06:50
20-Nov
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR
Bandra Terminus
22.25 hr
09:10
20-Nov
15268 JANSADHARAN EXP
Raxaul Jn
21.30 hr
10:20
20-Nov
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS
Gaya Jn
11.00 hr
11:00
20-Nov
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Lokmanyatilak
17.35 hr
11:25
20-Nov
22132 GYAN GANGA SF
Pune Jn
19.50 hr
12:15
20-Nov
01701 JBP HW SPL
Haridwar Jn
20.00 hr
16:55
20-Nov
22135 NGP REWA SUP EXP
Rewa
02.50 hr
17:00
20-Nov
07091 SC RXL SPL
Raxaul Jn
23.30 hr
18:45
20-Nov
09017 BDTS ACOI SPL
Allahabd Chheoki
04.35 hr
23:10
20-Nov
Station Name / Code
Katni
KTE
Patna Jn
PNBE
Lokmanyatilak
LTT
Vasco Da Gama
VSG
Agartala
AGTL
Bhagalpur
BGP
Guwahati
GHY
Surat
ST
Rewa
REWA
Secunderabad Jn
SC
Gaya Jn
GAYA
Chhapra
CPR
Bilaspur Jn
BSP
Ahmedabad Jn
ADI
Gorakhpur
GKP
Durg
DURG
Varanasi Jn
BSB
Jaynagar
JYG
Bandra Terminus
BDTS
Asansol Jn
ASN
Raxaul Jn
RXL
Kanpur Central
CNB
Mysore Jn
MYS
Hubballi Jn
UBL
Nautanwa
NTV
Rameswaram
RMM
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
KOP
Yasvantpur Jn
YPR
Darbhanga Jn
DBG
Ernakulam Jn
ERS
Jabalpur
JBP
Itarsi Jn
ET
Danapur
DNR
Pune Jn
PUNE
Udhna Jn
UDN
Faizabad Jn
FD
Ksr Bengaluru
SBC
Lucknow
LKO
Gondia Jn
G
Banaswadi
BAND
Mgr Chennai Ctr
MAS
Habibganj
HBJ
Purna Jn
PAU
Valsad
BL
Barauni Jn
BJU
Ranchi
RNC
Manduadih
MUV
Saharsa Jn
SHC
Allahabad Jn
ALD
Satna
STA
C Shivaji Maharaj T
CSMT
Vadodara Jn
BRC
Muzaffarpur Jn
MFP
Howrah Jn
HWH
Chennai Egmore
MS
Bhopal Jn
BPL
Haridwar Jn
HW
Dhanbad Jn
DHN
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
Mumbai Cst
CSTM
Lucknow Ne
LJN
Rajkot Jn
RJT
Allahabd Chheoki
ACOI
Rae Bareli Jn
RBL
Chirmiri
CHRM
Patliputra
PPTA
Raipur Jn
R
Nagpur
NGP
Kamakhya
KYQ
Chopan
CPU
Bina Jn
BINA
Bhusaval Jn
BSL
New IRCTC Agent Registration
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback