Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Katni Murwara (KMZ) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Katni Murwara
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP01.10Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1513.05hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL10.30New Delhi00.2013.50hr
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP14.55Hazrat Nizamuddin03.3512.40hr
22867HUMSAFAR EXP15.40Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3012.50hr
22895DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP15.40Delhi Safdarjng04.4013.00hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP16.30Hazrat Nizamuddin05.1512.45hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS18.10New Delhi07.1513.05hr
12121M P SMPRK KRNTI20.35Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0512.30hr
12823C G SMPRK KRNTI20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0512.20hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP20.45Delhi Safdarjng09.3012.45hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS23.10Hazrat Nizamuddin14.4015.30hr
from Katni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11449JBP SVDK EXP07.54Hazrat Nizamuddin22.1514.21hr
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXP19.25Hazrat Nizamuddin11.4016.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Katni Murwara and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 13 trains beween Katni Murwara and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Katni Murwara?
    The first train from Katni Murwara to Hazrat Nizamuddin is VISAKHAPATNAM AMRITSAR JN HIRAKUND EXRESS (18507) departs at 01.10 and train runs on W Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Katni Murwara?
    The first train from Katni Murwara to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Puri Haridwar Jn UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) departs at 23.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Katni Murwara to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin C G SAMPARK KRANTI (12823) departs at 20.45 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 816km in 12.20 hrs.