Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kelve Road (KLV) to Dadar Wr (DDR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kelve Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59442AHMEDABAD PASS02.03Dadar Wr04.0001.57hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS02.03Dadar Wr04.0302.00hr
69174DRD BVI PASS05.40Borivali06.3500.55hr
69164DRD PNVL MEMU06.11Panvel08.5502.44hr
93002DRD ADH LOCAL06.24Borivali07.1800.54hr
59024BL BCT PASS07.21Dadar Wr08.5501.34hr
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCAL08.08Dadar Wr09.4001.32hr
71088BOR BSR DEMU08.58Vasai Road09.4500.47hr
93008DRD BVI LOCAL09.13Borivali10.2301.10hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS12.22Mumbai Central15.0002.38hr
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCAL13.25Dadar Wr14.5801.33hr
93020DRD DDR LOCAL14.58Dadar Wr16.2801.30hr
93022DRD DDR LOCAL16.03Dadar Wr17.4701.44hr
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCAL18.18Dadar Wr19.5801.40hr
59046BL BDTS PASS19.02Bandra Terminus21.1002.08hr
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCAL19.58Dadar Wr21.2301.25hr
93030DRD CCG LOCAL20.28Dadar Wr21.5901.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kelve Road and Dadar Wr?
    There are 17 trains beween Kelve Road and Dadar Wr.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kelve Road?
    The first train from Kelve Road to Dadar Wr is AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59442) departs at 02.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kelve Road?
    The first train from Kelve Road to Dadar Wr is DRD CCG LOCAL (93030) departs at 20.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar Wr and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kelve Road to Dadar Wr is Boisar Vasai Road DEMU (71088) departs at 08.58 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 31km in 00.47 hrs.