Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khagaria Jn. (KGG) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khagaria Jn.
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS01.20New Cooch Behar09.5508.35hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP01.50New Cooch Behar11.0509.15hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS03.16New Cooch Behar13.2010.04hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP03.43Alipur Duar Jn16.5013.07hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP05.40Alipur Duar Jn20.0014.20hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS07.05New Cooch Behar17.1510.10hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES07.05New Cooch Behar17.1510.10hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP07.05New Cooch Behar17.1510.10hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP07.05Alipur Duar Jn18.2511.20hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP10.01New Cooch Behar20.4510.44hr
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIN10.01New Cooch Behar20.4510.44hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP15.05New Cooch Behar23.1008.05hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL15.07New Cooch Behar23.1008.03hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES15.21New Cooch Behar00.2008.59hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS15.21New Cooch Behar00.2008.59hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES17.50New Cooch Behar03.5510.05hr
13282RJPB NTSK EXP18.20Alipur Duar Jn04.2010.00hr
19305INDB GHY EXP20.15Alipur Duar Jn07.5811.43hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS20.15New Cooch Behar06.2010.05hr
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS23.15Alipur Duar Jn09.1309.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khagaria Jn. and Alipur Duar Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Khagaria Jn. and Alipur Duar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Alipur Duar Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Alipur Duar Jn is Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15622) departs at 23.15 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Alipur Duar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khagaria Jn. to Alipur Duar Jn is HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665) departs at 15.07 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 433km in 08.03 hrs.