Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khairthal (KRH) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khairthal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19031HARIDWAR MAIL02.00Delhi05.0503.05hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS06.37Delhi S Rohilla10.1503.38hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP06.38Delhi S Rohilla10.1503.37hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP06.38Delhi Cantt09.3602.58hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS07.02Delhi10.1003.08hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS07.36Delhi11.1503.39hr
14662MALANI EXP07.36Delhi11.1503.39hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP11.29Delhi14.3503.06hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS11.29Delhi14.3503.06hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS16.10Delhi S Rohilla19.3503.25hr
15013RANIKHET EXP17.18Delhi21.1003.52hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS19.01Delhi22.0002.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khairthal and Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Khairthal and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khairthal?
    The first train from Khairthal to Delhi is Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs at 02.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khairthal?
    The first train from Khairthal to Delhi is Ajmer Jn Jammu Tawi EXPRESS (12413) departs at 19.01 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khairthal to Delhi is OKHA DEHRADUN UTTARANCHAL EXPRESS (19565) departs at 06.38 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 115km in 02.58 hrs.