Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khairthal (KRH) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khairthal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19032YOGA EXPRESS01.05Gandhinagar Jaipur03.1602.11hr
54834HSR JP PASS03.55Gandhinagar Jaipur08.4404.49hr
19612ASR AJMER EXP04.15Gandhinagar Jaipur06.5702.42hr
19614ASR AII EXP04.15Gandhinagar Jaipur06.5702.42hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP06.50Gandhinagar Jaipur09.2802.38hr
15014RANIKHET EXP07.24Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3703.13hr
25014CORBET PRK LINK07.24Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3703.13hr
19416SVDK ADI EXP08.59Gandhinagar Jaipur11.0602.07hr
19264DEE PORBNDR EXP10.41Jaipur13.1002.29hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP14.30Gandhinagar Jaipur16.5002.20hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP14.30Gandhinagar Jaipur16.5102.21hr
19580DEE RJT EXP15.32Gandhinagar Jaipur17.4202.10hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP15.56Jaipur19.0503.09hr
12916ASHRAM EXPRESS17.41Jaipur20.2502.44hr
59722HSR JP PASS18.22Gandhinagar Jaipur21.5103.29hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS20.29Gandhinagar Jaipur23.0902.40hr
19718CDG JP INTERCIT20.59Gandhinagar Jaipur23.4202.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khairthal and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 17 trains beween Khairthal and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khairthal?
    The first train from Khairthal to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs at 01.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khairthal?
    The first train from Khairthal to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Chandigarh Jaipur Jn INTERCITY (19718) departs at 20.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khairthal to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Shmata Vd Katra Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (19416) departs at 08.59 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 172km in 02.07 hrs.