Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khammam (KMT) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khammam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP00.06Kazipet Jn01.5901.53hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP00.21Warangal01.4301.22hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP00.33Kazipet Jn02.2301.50hr
12709SIMHAPURI EXP00.40Kazipet Jn02.3301.53hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL00.48Kazipet Jn02.4802.00hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP00.52Kazipet Jn02.4801.56hr
12727GODAVARI EXP01.15Kazipet Jn03.0501.50hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP01.30Warangal02.5801.28hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP01.40Warangal03.0801.28hr
12775COCANADA EXP02.20Warangal03.5501.35hr
12759CHARMINAR EXP02.30Kazipet Jn04.4002.10hr
12783VSKP SC AC EXP02.40Kazipet Jn04.4502.05hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP03.20Warangal04.5801.38hr
12739VSKP GARIB RATH03.41Warangal05.1801.37hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP04.40Warangal06.1301.33hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS05.17Warangal06.4301.26hr
12761TPTY KRMR EXP06.10Warangal07.4501.35hr
08501VSKP SC SPL06.24Kazipet Jn08.1301.49hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS06.35Kazipet Jn08.4302.08hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP07.32Warangal09.0801.36hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP07.32Warangal09.0801.36hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX07.32Warangal09.0801.36hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS07.32Warangal09.0801.36hr
12713SATAVAHANA EXP07.40Kazipet Jn09.3301.53hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP08.36Kazipet Jn10.3802.02hr
17206COA SNSI EXP11.48Kazipet Jn13.5002.02hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP11.48Kazipet Jn13.5002.02hr
18645EAST COAST EXP12.30Kazipet Jn14.2801.58hr
57238BZA KZJ PASS14.55Kazipet Jn19.0504.10hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS14.56Kazipet Jn17.1802.22hr
17213NS NSL EXP15.12Kazipet Jn17.0501.53hr
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP16.08Warangal17.4301.35hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS16.25Warangal18.0301.38hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP16.25Warangal18.0301.38hr
18503VSKP SNSI EXP16.32Kazipet Jn18.3802.06hr
18111TATA YPR EXP16.55Warangal19.0602.11hr
12705GNT SC EXP17.11Kazipet Jn19.1102.00hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP17.38Warangal19.4002.02hr
16687NAVYUG EXP17.38Warangal19.4002.02hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS17.38Warangal19.4302.05hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP17.38Warangal19.4002.02hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP17.56Warangal20.0502.09hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP21.30Warangal23.4002.10hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP22.55Kazipet Jn01.1002.15hr
07608TPTY NED EXP23.30Kazipet Jn02.0302.33hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP23.31Warangal01.1801.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khammam and Kazipet Jn?
    There are 46 trains beween Khammam and Kazipet Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Kazipet Jn is MTM BIDR SF EXP (12749) departs at 00.06 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Kazipet Jn is CHENNAI EGMORE JODHPUR JN JODHPUR EXPRESS (22663) departs at 23.31 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kazipet Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khammam to Kazipet Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Patliputra PATLIPUTRA EXPRESS (22352) departs at 00.21 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 108km in 01.22 hrs.