Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khandwa (KNW) to Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khandwa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS02.05Allahabd Chheoki16.0814.03hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP02.35Allahabad Jn16.0013.25hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP02.35Allahabad Jn16.0013.25hr
15268JANSADHARAN EXP02.35Allahabad Jn16.0013.25hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS02.35Allahabad Jn16.0013.25hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP02.35Allahabad Jn15.5013.15hr
22967ADI ALD EXPRESS02.55Allahabad Jn16.5013.55hr
19057UDN VARANASI EXP06.30Allahabd Chheoki21.2014.50hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL06.55Allahabd Chheoki19.4512.50hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP07.15Allahabd Chheoki20.4013.25hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP08.05Allahabd Chheoki23.1815.13hr
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN09.45Allahabad Jn22.1012.25hr
11093MAHANAGARI EXP10.00Allahabd Chheoki00.1214.12hr
12167LTT BSB SUP EXP10.15Allahabd Chheoki23.3513.20hr
11067SAKET EXPRESS14.20Allahabad Jn03.5013.30hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS14.20Allahabad Jn08.5018.30hr
19063DANAPUR EXPRESS15.20Allahabad Jn04.4513.25hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP16.35Allahabad Jn08.2515.50hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP16.35Allahabad Jn08.2515.50hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP17.30Allahabd Chheoki05.3512.05hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES17.30Allahabd Chheoki05.3512.05hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES17.30Allahabd Chheoki05.3512.05hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX17.50Allahabd Chheoki06.3512.45hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP17.50Allahabd Chheoki06.3512.45hr
16229MYS BSB EXP18.15Allahabd Chheoki08.0013.45hr
17323UBL BSB EXP18.15Allahabd Chheoki08.0013.45hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS18.15Allahabd Chheoki08.0013.45hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP20.40Allahabd Chheoki09.0712.27hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP20.40Allahabd Chheoki09.0712.27hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP21.30Allahabad Jn10.4513.15hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS21.50Allahabad Jn15.3517.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khandwa and Allahabd Chheoki?
    There are 31 trains beween Khandwa and Allahabd Chheoki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Allahabd Chheoki is Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur EXPRESS (11081) departs at 02.05 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Allahabd Chheoki is Lokmanyatilak Varanasi Jn KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071) departs at 21.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabd Chheoki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khandwa to Allahabd Chheoki is Lokmanyatilak Bhagalpur BHAGALPUR EXPRESS (12336) departs at 17.30 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 787km in 12.05 hrs.