Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khandwa (KNW) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khandwa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS02.05Varanasi Jn20.5018.45hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP02.35Varanasi Jn19.4517.10hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP02.35Varanasi Jn19.4517.10hr
15268JANSADHARAN EXP02.35Varanasi Jn19.4517.10hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS02.35Dd Upadhyaya Jn20.4018.05hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP02.35Manduadih19.2016.45hr
19057UDN VARANASI EXP06.30Varanasi Jn01.1518.45hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL06.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.1516.20hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP07.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.2717.12hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP08.05Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.5319.48hr
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN09.45Varanasi Jn01.5016.05hr
11093MAHANAGARI EXP10.00Varanasi Jn04.4018.40hr
12167LTT BSB SUP EXP10.15Varanasi Jn03.4517.30hr
19063DANAPUR EXPRESS15.20Varanasi Jn08.0516.45hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP16.20Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0815.48hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP16.35Varanasi Jn13.0020.25hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP16.35Varanasi Jn12.5520.20hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP16.45Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0815.23hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP17.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5315.23hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES17.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5315.23hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES17.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5315.23hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX17.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.2815.38hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP17.50Varanasi Jn10.4016.50hr
16229MYS BSB EXP18.15Varanasi Jn12.0017.45hr
17323UBL BSB EXP18.15Varanasi Jn12.0017.45hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS18.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.5816.43hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP20.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1315.33hr
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP20.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1315.33hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP20.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1315.33hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP21.30Varanasi Jn13.5516.25hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS21.50Varanasi Jn19.2521.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khandwa and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 31 trains beween Khandwa and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Mughal Sarai Jn is Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur EXPRESS (11081) departs at 02.05 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Mughal Sarai Jn is Lokmanyatilak Varanasi Jn KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071) departs at 21.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khandwa to Mughal Sarai Jn is VASCO DA GAMA PATNA JN PATNA EXPRESS (12741) departs at 16.45 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 930km in 15.23 hrs.