Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Delhi Shahdara (DSA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1502.52hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.14Delhi08.5503.41hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Delhi Shahdara08.1902.26hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Delhi Shahdara08.5702.34hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.03Delhi10.5502.52hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.48Delhi Shahdara11.0002.12hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.18Delhi Shahdara14.2404.06hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.21Delhi Shahdara17.2103.00hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.04Delhi Shahdara19.1103.07hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.42Hazrat Nizamuddin21.2003.38hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.16Delhi Shahdara21.2302.07hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.22Delhi Shahdara23.3803.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Delhi Shahdara?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and Delhi Shahdara.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Shahdara and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs at 19.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 95km in 02.07 hrs.