Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Delhi Shahdara (DSA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1502.52hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.15Delhi09.0003.45hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Delhi Shahdara08.3202.39hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Delhi Shahdara09.0202.39hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.51Delhi10.5503.04hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.47Delhi Shahdara11.1602.29hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.38Delhi Shahdara14.2903.51hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.20Delhi Shahdara17.2103.01hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.02Delhi Shahdara19.1603.14hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.34Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1503.41hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.40Delhi Shahdara21.2402.44hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.10Delhi Shahdara23.3403.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Delhi Shahdara?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and Delhi Shahdara.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Shahdara and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Delhi Shahdara is Ambala Cant Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14522) departs at 08.47 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 94km in 02.29 hrs.