Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Meerut Cant (MUT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Meerut Cant01.5200.29hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.14Meerut Cant05.4700.33hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Meerut Cant06.2300.30hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Meerut Cant06.5200.29hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.03Meerut Cant08.2400.21hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.48Meerut City Jn09.2100.33hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.18Meerut Cant11.0600.48hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.21Meerut Cant14.5400.33hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.04Meerut Cant16.3700.33hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.42Meerut Cant18.0300.21hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP18.09Meerut Cant18.3000.21hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.16Meerut Cant19.3800.22hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.22Meerut Cant20.5500.33hr
54542UMB MTC PASS22.11Meerut Cant22.4300.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Meerut Cant?
    There are 14 trains beween Khatauli and Meerut Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Meerut Cant is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Meerut Cant is Ambala Cant Jn Meerut City Jn PASSENGER (54542) departs at 22.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Meerut Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Meerut Cant is Jammu Tawi Delhi SHALIMAR EXPRESS (14646) departs at 08.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 29km in 00.21 hrs.