Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Ghaziabad03.1501.52hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.14Naya Ghaziabad07.0601.52hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Naya Ghaziabad07.2501.32hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Naya Ghaziabad08.0701.44hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.03Naya Ghaziabad09.2001.17hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.48Ghaziabad10.4001.52hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.18Naya Ghaziabad13.0502.47hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.21Naya Ghaziabad16.0901.48hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.04Naya Ghaziabad18.2302.19hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.42Naya Ghaziabad19.5002.08hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.16Naya Ghaziabad20.3101.15hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.22Ghaziabad23.1002.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Naya Ghaziabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Naya Ghaziabad is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Naya Ghaziabad is Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn YOGA EXPRESS (19032) departs at 19.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 75km in 01.15 hrs.