Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1502.52hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.15New Delhi08.3503.20hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Delhi08.5503.02hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Delhi09.3003.07hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.51Delhi10.5503.04hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.47Delhi11.4002.53hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.38Delhi14.5004.12hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.20Delhi17.5003.30hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.02Delhi19.4003.38hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.34Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1503.41hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.40Delhi22.0003.20hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.10New Delhi00.3004.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and New Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to New Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to New Delhi is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to New Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 104km in 02.52 hrs.