Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Sahibabad03.3102.08hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.15Sahibabad07.5102.36hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Sahibabad08.1402.21hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Sahibabad08.4402.21hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.51Ghaziabad10.0302.12hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.47Ghaziabad10.5302.06hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.38Sahibabad14.1603.38hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.20Sahibabad17.0902.49hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.02Sahibabad19.0503.03hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.34Sahibabad20.3503.01hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.40Ghaziabad21.0302.23hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.10Sahibabad23.2103.11hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Sahibabad?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Sahibabad is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Sahibabad is Ambala Cant Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14522) departs at 08.47 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 81km in 02.06 hrs.