Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khed (KHED) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khed
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11004TUTARI EXPRESS00.20Dadar06.4506.25hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP01.02Dadar05.1704.15hr
01120KRMI AJNI SPL03.10Panvel06.2003.10hr
50104RN DADAR PASS07.32Dadar14.2006.48hr
01196MAJN LTT EXP10.50Lokmanyatilak15.3004.40hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER12.10Lokmanyatilak17.1005.00hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS14.08Panvel18.0503.57hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS14.19Diva Jn20.1005.51hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS15.57Dadar21.0205.05hr
01080KCVL CSMT EXP16.42Dadar22.2205.40hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP16.42Panvel19.5003.08hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS17.48Vasai Road23.1005.22hr
01194KRMI LTT SPL18.32Lokmanyatilak23.3505.03hr
01046KRMI LTT SPL18.54Lokmanyatilak00.2005.26hr
01038SWV LTT SPL18.54Lokmanyatilak00.2005.26hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khed and Dadar?
    There are 15 trains beween Khed and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Dadar is SAWANTWADI ROAD DADAR TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Dadar is SWV LTT SPL (01038) departs at 18.54 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khed to Dadar is MADGAON HAPA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22907) departs at 16.42 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 215km in 03.08 hrs.