Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khed (KHED) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khed
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP00.14Dadar05.1705.03hr
01034RN PNVL SPL00.32Panvel07.1506.43hr
50104RN DADAR PASS07.52Dadar14.2006.28hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER12.35Lokmanyatilak18.3005.55hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP14.14Panvel18.1003.56hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS14.51Diva Jn20.1005.19hr
01450RN PUNE SPL15.07Panvel19.2504.18hr
01434SWV PNVL SPL15.14Panvel20.1505.01hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS15.45Dadar21.0205.17hr
01432SWV PUNE SPL15.54Panvel20.2004.26hr
01448SW PNVL GANAPATI SPL16.52Panvel20.1503.23hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS17.22Panvel20.5003.28hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS17.36Vasai Road23.1005.34hr
01188LTT GANPATI SPL18.30Lokmanyatilak00.3006.00hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL19.22Dadar01.2706.05hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL19.49C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4007.51hr
01036SWV CSMT SPL21.44Dadar04.0006.16hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS23.52Dadar06.4506.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khed and Dadar?
    There are 18 trains beween Khed and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Dadar is Madgaon Mumbai Cst KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS (10112) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Dadar is SAWANTWADI ROAD DADAR TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs at 23.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khed to Dadar is SW PNVL GANAPATI SPL (01448) departs at 16.52 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 214km in 03.23 hrs.